Past Student Fellows

  • B.Sc. Students
  • M.Sc. Students
  • Ph.D. Students
  • Post Docs

Oren Avram (Life Sciences, 2015-2019)

Ohad Glaich (Medicine, 2015-2019)

Tom Harel (Life Sciences 2014-2019)

Oded Kushnir (Life Sciences, 2016-2019)

Keren Levinstein Hallak (Statistics and Operation Research, 2014-2019)

Gal Masrati (Life Sciences, 2015-2019)

David Pellow (Computer Science, 2015-2019)

Tom Rabinowitz (Medicine, 2015-2019)

Anna Rice (Life Sciences, 2015-2018)

Mark Rozanov (Computer Science, 2015-2019)

Naor Sagy (Life Sciences, 2016-2019)

Michal Sperber (Medicine, 2017-2019)

Iddo Weiner (Life Sciences, 2016-2019)

Tal Zinger (Life Sciences, 2015-2019)

Ilan Ben-Bassat (Computer Science, 2012-2018)

Alon Diament (Biomedical Engineering 2014-2018)

Amit Frishberg (Life Sciences, 2015-2018)

Eli Levy Karin (Life Sciences, 2014-2018)

Yael Oren (Life Sciences, 2016-2018)

Renana Sabi (Engineering, 2014-2018)

Yael Steuerman (Life Sciences, 2013-2017)

Roni Wilentzik (Life Sciences, 2013-2017)

Liron Yoffe (Medicine, 2012-2017)

Regev Schweiger (Computer Science, 2013-2017)

Dana Silverbush (Computer Science, 2013-2017)

Aya Narunsky (Life Sciences, 2013-2017)

Elior Rahmani (Computer Science, 2016-2017)

Roei Levy (Medicine, 2016-2017)

Eli Goz (Biomedical Engineering 2014-2017)

Ron Zeira (Computer Science, 2013-2017)

Nareman AbdElHadi (Life Sciences, 2016)

Shachar Kaufman (Statistics and Operation Research, 2012-2016)

Arnon Mazza (Computer Science, 2012-2016)

Kobi Perl (Medicine, 2013-2016)

Roye Rozov (Computer Science, 2012-2016)

Zohar Zafrir (Biomedical Engineering, 2012-2016)

Yael Baran (Computer Science, 2012-2016)

Maya Botzman (Life Sciences 2012-2016)

David Amar (Computer Science, 2011-2016)

Dvir Netanely (Computer Science, 2012-2015)

Amir Rubinstein (Computer Science, 2011-2015)

Yael Silberberg (Life Sciences, 2011-2015)

Adam Weinstock (Computer Science, 2011-2015)

Evgeny Yurkovsky (Physics, 2012-2015)

Haim Ashkenazi (Life Sciences, 2010-2014)

Itamar Eskin (Computer Science, 2013-2014)

David Golan (Statistics and Operation Research 2010-2014)

Allon Wagner (Computer Science, 2013-2014)

Keren Yizhak (Computer Science, 2011-2014)

Hadas Zur (Computer Science, 2012-2014)

Ofer Isakov (Computer Science, 2010-2014)

Livnat Jerby (Computr Science, 2008-2014)

Nir Atias (Computer Science, 2009-2013)

Mor Lurie-Weinberger (Life Sciences, 2009-2013)

Sigalit Bechler (Physics & Life Sciences, 2011-2013)

Sahar Gelfman (Medicine 2009-2013)

Dror Hollander (Medicine 2009-2013)

Doron Shem-Tov (Computer Science, 2012-2013)

Eyal Cohen (Computer Science, 2008-2011)

Ofir Cohen (Life Sciences, 2008-2011)

Maya Schushan (Life Sciences, 2010-2011)

Daphna Meroz (Life Sciences, 2010-2011)

Adi Stern (Life Sciences)

Eddo Kim (Medicine)

Amir Goren (Medicine)

Idit Diamant (Computer Science)

Yair Lavi (Physics)

Keren Lasker (Computer Science)

Osnat Penn (Life Sciences)

Igor Ulitsky (Computer Science)

Efrat Mashiah (Computer Science)

Hagar Weinberger (Medicine)

Tomer Benyamini (Computer Science, 2008-2009)

David Burstein (Life Sciences, 2008-2009)

Matan Kalman (Life Sciences, 2009-2010)

Ilona Kifer (Computer Science, 2005-2009)

Eyal Privman (Life Sciences, 2006-2009)

Nimrod Rubinstein (Life Sciences, 2008-2009)

Schraga Schwartz (Medicine, 2007-2009)

Yedael Waldman (Computer Science, 2009-2010)

Uri Weingart (Physics, 2008-2009)

Inbar Cohen Gihon (Medicine, 2005-2009)

 

Tel Aviv University, P.O. Box 39040, Tel Aviv 6997801, Israel
UI/UX Basch_Interactive